Чемпионат г. Ярославля по волейболу среди женских команд высшей лиги сезона 2024 г.
Название команды |
№
п/п |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
И |
В |
П |
Парт. |
О |
М |
GooD-ЯМР |
1 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0:3 |
0 |
|
ВК Вектор |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
3:0 |
3 |
|
Пятница-13 |
3 |
|
|
|
0:3 |
0:3 |
|
|
0:3 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
0:9 |
0 |
|
Волжанка |
4 |
|
|
3:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
3:0 |
3 |
|
ЯГТУ |
5 |
|
|
3:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
3:0 |
3 |
|
СШОР |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1:3 |
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
1:3 |
0 |
|
ЯКУиПТ |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
3:1 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
3:1 |
3 |
|
ЯГПУ |
8 |
|
|
3:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
3:0 |
3 |
|
Расписание игр
№ |
Дата |
Время |
Команда |
Результат |
Команда |
Зал |
Судья |
Секретарь |
1 |
05.03.24 (вт) |
19:00 |
ЯГТУ |
3:0 |
Пятница-13 |
СК ЯГТУ, ул. Гагарина, 7 |
Топчий Е. |
Груздева В |
2 |
12.03.24 (вт) |
19:00 |
ЯГПУ |
3:0 |
Пятница-13 |
с/зал ул. Которосльная набережная 66 |
Тихонов А. |
|
3 |
12.03.24 (вт) |
20:00 |
ВК Вектор |
3:0 |
GooD-ЯМР |
СК ЯрГУ, ул. Полушкина Роща, 1а |
Зайцев С. |
|
4 |
13.03.24(ср) |
18:00 |
СШОР |
1:3 |
ЯКУиПТ |
СШОР№2, ул. Некрасова, 56 |
Милов В. |
Милов В. |
5 |
18.03. 24 (пн) |
18:00 |
Волжанка |
3:0 |
Пятница-13 |
с/зал ЯКУиПТ, Тутаевское шоссе, 31А |
Абрамзон М. |
Абрамзон М. |
6 |
24.03.24 (вс) |
11:00 |
ВК Вектор |
|
Пятница-13 |
СК ЯрГУ, ул. Полушкина Роща, 1а |
|
|
7 |
25.03.24 (пн) |
18:00 |
Волжанка |
|
ЯКУиПТ |
с/зал ЯКУиПТ, Тутаевское шоссе, 31А |
Абрамзон М. |
Абрамзон М. |
8 |
26.03.24 (вт) |
19:00 |
ЯГТУ |
|
СШОР |
с/зал ЯГТУ, ул.Гагарина, 7 |
Милов В. |
Милов В. |
9 |
27.03.24 (ср) |
18:00 |
СШОР |
|
ВК Вектор |
СШОР№2, ул.Некрасова, 56. |
Милов В. |
Милов В. |
10 |
30.03.24 (сб) |
11:30 |
ЯКУиПТ |
|
GooD-ЯМР |
с/зал ЯКУиПТ, Тутаевское шоссе, 31А |
Абрамзон М. |
Абрамзон М. |
11 |
01.04.24 (пн) |
18:00 |
Волжанка |
|
ЯГПУ |
с/зал ЯКУиПТ, Тутаевское шоссе, 31А |
|
|
12 |
03.04.24 (ср) |
18:00 |
СШОР |
|
Good-ЯМР |
СШОР№2, ул.Некрасова, 56 |
Круглов М. |
|
13 |
07.04.24 (вс) |
11:00 |
ВК Вектор |
|
ЯГПУ |
СК ЯрГУ, ул. Полушкина Роща, 1а |
|
|
14 |
07.04.24 (вс) |
15:00 |
Пятница-13 |
|
GooD-ЯМР |
с/зал школа №44, ул.Победы 28 |
Абрамзон М. |
Абрамзон М. |
15 |
08.04.24 (пн) |
18:00 |
Волжанка |
|
ЯГТУ |
с/зал ЯКУиПТ, Тутаевское шоссе, 31А |
|
|
16 |
11.04.24 (чт) |
19:00 |
ЯГПУ |
|
GooD-ЯМР |
с/зал ул. Которосльная набережная 66 |
Круглов М. |
|
17 |
13.04.24 (сб) |
11:30 |
ЯКУиПТ |
|
Пятница-13 |
с/зал ЯКУиПТ, Тутаевское шоссе, 31А |
Круглов М. |
|
18 |
14.04.24 (вс) |
11:00 |
ВК Вектор |
|
ЯКУиПТ |
СК ЯрГУ, ул. Полушкина Роща, 1а |
|
|
19 |
15.04.24 (пн) |
18:00 |
Волжанка |
|
ВК Вектор |
с/зал ЯКУиПТ, Тутаевское шоссе 31А |
|
|
20 |
16.04.24 (вт) |
18:00 |
ЯГПУ |
|
ЯКУиПТ |
с/зал ул. Которосльная набережная 66 |
|
|
21 |
20.04.24 (сб) |
12:00 |
ЯКУиПТ |
|
ЯГТУ |
с/зал ЯКУиПТ, Тутаевское шоссе, 31А |
|
|
22 |
21.04.24 (вс) |
18:00 |
СШОР |
|
Волжанка |
СШОР№2, ул. Некрасова, 56 |
Круглов М. |
|
23 |
23.04.24 (вт) |
18:00 |
ЯГПУ |
|
СШОР |
с/зал ул. Которосльная набережная 66 |
Круглов М. |
|
24 |
24.04.24 (ср) |
18:00 |
СШОР |
|
Пятница-13 |
СШОР№2, ул. Некрасова, 56 |
Милов В. |
Милов В. |
|