Чемпионат города Ярославля 2015
2 группа женщины
Подгруппа 1
Название команды |
№
п/п |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
И |
В |
П |
Парт. |
О |
М |
ЯГМУ |
1 |
|
3:1 |
3:0 |
3:0 |
3:0 |
3:0 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
15:1 |
15 |
1 |
Ивушка |
2 |
1:3 |
|
3:2 |
3:0 |
3:0 |
3:1 |
5 |
4 |
1 |
13:6 |
11 |
2 |
Пошехоночка |
3 |
0:3 |
2:3 |
|
3:0 |
3:0 |
0:3 |
5 |
2 |
3 |
8:9 |
7 |
4 |
СДЮСШОР №2 Ярославль |
4 |
0:3 |
0:3 |
0:3 |
|
3:0 |
0:3 |
5 |
1 |
4 |
3:12 |
3 |
5 |
Спарка |
5 |
0:3 |
0:3 |
0:3 |
0:3 |
|
0:3 |
5 |
0 |
5 |
0:15 |
0 |
6 |
ЯрГУ-2 |
6 |
0:3 |
1:3 |
3:0 |
3:0 |
3:0 |
|
5 |
3 |
2 |
10:6 |
9 |
3 |
Подгруппа 2
Название команды |
№
п/п |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
И |
В |
П |
Парт. |
О |
М |
ЯГСХА |
1 |
|
3:0 |
3:2 |
3:0 |
3:1 |
3:0 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
15:3 |
14 |
1 |
ЯрТим |
2 |
0:3 |
|
1:3 |
0:3 |
3:1 |
3:1 |
5 |
2 |
3 |
7:11 |
6 |
4 |
ЯТУиПТ |
3 |
2:3 |
3:1 |
|
3:1 |
3:0 |
3:0 |
5 |
4 |
1 |
14:5 |
13 |
2 |
ЯГК |
4 |
0:3 |
3:0 |
1:3 |
|
2:3 |
3:0 |
5 |
2 |
3 |
9:9 |
7 |
3 |
МИГ |
5 |
1:3 |
1:3 |
0:3 |
3:2 |
|
1:3 |
5 |
1 |
4 |
6:14 |
2 |
6 |
Рыбинск |
6 |
0:3 |
1:3 |
0:3 |
0:3 |
3:1 |
|
5 |
1 |
4 |
4:13 |
3 |
5 |
Игры за 1-4 место
Название команды |
№
п/п |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
И |
В |
П |
Парт. |
О |
М |
ЯГМУ |
1 |
|
3:0 |
3:0 |
3:1 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
9:1 |
9 |
1 |
ЯГСХА |
2 |
0:3 |
|
3:2 |
3:2 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
6:7 |
4 |
2 |
ЯТУиПТ |
3 |
0:3 |
2:3 |
|
0:3 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
2:6 |
1 |
4 |
Ивушка |
4 |
1:3 |
2:3 |
3:0 |
|
3 |
1 |
2 |
6:6 |
4 |
3 |
Игры за 5-8 место
Название команды |
№
п/п |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
И |
В |
П |
Парт. |
О |
М |
ЯГК |
1 |
|
1:3 |
3:0 |
1:3 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
5:6 |
3 |
8 |
ЯрГУ-2 |
2 |
3:1 |
|
1:3 |
3:0 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
7:4 |
6 |
5 |
ЯрТим |
3 |
0:3 |
3:1 |
|
3:2 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
6:6 |
5 |
6 |
Пошехонье |
4 |
3:1 |
0:3 |
2:3 |
|
3 |
1 |
2 |
5:7 |
4 |
7 |
Игры за 9-11 место
Название команды |
№
п/п |
1 |
2 |
3 |
И |
В |
П |
Парт. |
О |
М |
МИГ |
1 |
|
3:0 |
3:0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
6:0 |
6 |
9 |
СДЮСШОР-2 |
2 |
0:3 |
|
3:0 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
3:3 |
3 |
10 |
Спарка |
3 |
0:3 |
0:3 |
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
0:6 |
0 |
11 |
Расписание игр финального этапа
Дата |
Время |
Команда |
Результат |
Команда |
ЗАЛ |
16.03.2015 |
16:00 |
ЯГМУ |
3:0 |
ЯУиПТ |
ЯТУиПТ |
19.03.2015 |
18:30 |
ЯрТим |
3:1 |
ЯрГУ-2 |
Зал ЯрГУ Матросова 9 |
20.03.2015 |
19:00 |
ЯГСХА |
3:2 |
Ивушка |
ЯГСХА |
23.03.2015 |
18:30 |
ЯГК |
1:3 |
ЯрГУ-2 |
Зал ЯрГУ Матросова 9 |
24.03.2015 |
18:30 |
ЯГСХА |
0:3 |
ЯГМУ |
ЯГСХА |
26.03.2015 |
15:00 |
ЯГК |
1:3 |
Пошехонье |
ЯГК |
29.03.2015 |
14:00 |
ЯТУиПТ |
0:3 |
Ивушка |
ЯТУиПТ |
26.03.2015 |
18:30 |
ЯрТим |
3:2 |
Пошехонье |
ПУ-24 Павлова, 6 |
28.03.2015 |
16:00 |
СДЮШОР-2 |
0:3 |
МИГ |
СДЮШОР |
01.04.2015 |
17:30 |
МИГ |
3:0 |
Спарка |
МИГ |